OWiUHM
TWiUHM
Aktualności
Euklides
Stowarzyszenie

BRZEG
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Kościuszki 43 45-063 Opole 1 FERDYNUS HANNA 14V9
2 ZDUN EWA HZ30
3 BAJDA MACIEJ I FLF
4 MROZIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF 1V7E
2 Centrum Kształcenia Zawodowego i Ustawicznego ul. Powstańców Śląskich 3 47-100 Strzelce Opolskie 5 NIEWOROK KAMIL J0SE
6 BOK MAGDALENA I5KQ
7 PALLUS SANDRA G5HX
3 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Jana Pawła II 28 49-300 Brzeg 8 MACEK MARCIN NRKA
9 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA KJHG
        
BYDGOSZCZ ZSS
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Samochodowych ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich 63  85-090 Bydgoszcz 1 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL 2ED9
2 RÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN FR45
3 KOWAL MARCIN 559Z
4 KUJAWSKI JAKUB 56TO
5 WESOŁOWSKI DAMIAN 1PC7
6 NOWAK PAWEŁ 1Q4Z
2 Zespół Szkół Nr 12 ul Stawowa 41 85-323 Bydgoszcz 7 KUSZ KACPER 4GT3
8 KĘSKA TYMOTEUSZ 2FGR
9 BIAŁOBRZESKA BARBARA 63HK
10 GÓRECKI FILIP 22Z4
11 STASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF A34F
3 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych ul. M. Karłowicza 20 85-092 Bydgoszcz 12  WANKIEWICZ MARCIN 353E
13  NOWAKOWSKI SZYMON 35LK
14  DEKOWSKI PAWEŁ 34GF
15  MRÓZ JAN 27WE
16  CZAJKOWSKI KACPER 5RT6
17 TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 7YTR
18  KILANOWSKI STANISŁAW 372P
19  STYBA MICHAŁ 3CLC
20  BERG JAN 3E8N
21  KWASIGROCH KAMIL 3FO7
4 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych ul. Toruńska 77/83 87-800 Włocławek 22  MULARSKI KRZYSZTOF 9T56
23  GOŚCIŃSKI ERYK 9TP5
24  MULTAN BARTOSZ DCJD
25  KIKOSICKI ROBERT DG6O
        
BYDGOSZCZ ZSE-A
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych Gajowa 98 85-717 Bydgoszcz 1 BARTOSZAK KINGA 4LX0
2 BALCEROWSKI RADOSŁAW 6ZB7
3 STOSIK JAGODA 710U
4 JAGIELSKI SZYMON 72QZ
2 Zespół Szkół Budowlanych ul. Pestalozziego 18 85-095 Bydgoszcz 5 STACHEL KINGA 3L8H
6 ZIARNEK PAULINA 4BV2
3 Zespół Szkół Chemicznych ul. Łukasiewicza 3 85-821 Bydgoszcz 7 LEPPERT NATALIA 1QWS
4 Zespół Szkół Gastronomicznych ul. Konarskiego 5 85-066 Bydgoszcz 8 STEFAŃSKA KAROLINA GF3E
5 Zespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Rolniczego ul. Filmowa 1 85-836 Bydgoszcz 9 JANKOWSKA PAULA 2Z7S
10 KAŹMIEROWSKI JAKUB VV7U
11 MINGA ANNA 23B9
6 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Konarskiego 39 86-300 Grudziądz 12   7T9D
LOOK GRZEGORZ
7 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 3 ul. Dworcowa 25 88-100 Inowrocław 13 KAMIL NOWAK 548D
8 Zespół Szkół ul. Dworcowa 9 88-300 Mogilno 14 ANTAS MARIUSZ 54NT
15 OŻGA WOJCIECH 5AAG
16 KĘDZIERSKI MIŁOSZ Y9RI
17 WILCZEK CYRYL Z7TN
18 MACIEJEWSKI FILIP 7WM6
19 NOWAK NATALIA 6XOI
20 BOROWIAK MARCELINA TR43
21 STODOLAK KACPER 2UZ2
9 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno – Handlowych ul. Śniadeckich 18 88-400 Żnin 22 LEWANDOWSKA NATALIA ZV04
10 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych  ul. Narutowicza 34 88-100 Inowrocław 23 KONTOWICZ SYLWIA BRZH
nr 5 24 LABUDA MARIUSZ C8N0
        
CIESZYN
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Gastronomicznych Pl. Londzina 3 43-400 Cieszyn 1 CZERNEK PATRYCJA  697G
2 KRÓL PAWEŁ FDSD
3 GRUBA WOJCIECH BTB2
4 KAŁUŻA WIKTORIA N30P
5 SYJUD JULIAN 849W
6 SIEKIERSKA NATALIA A23G
7 KŁÓSKO JUSTYNA A57L
8 GOMOLA SANDRA A19M
9 PIEKAR RAFAŁ A92G
2 CKZiU Technikum nr 1 Ekonomiczne ul. Gen. Grota-Roweckiego 64 41-200 Sosnowiec 10 PAWLAK PAULINA 5K95
3 Zespół Szkół Nr 2 ul. Boryńska 2 44-240 Żory 11 KOZACZUK PATRYK 83PP
12 BORKOWSKI SEBASTIAN P8Y6
13 CHACHURA SEBASTIAN 5TN3
14 KOWALSKI IWO 83X7
15 GLUCKLICH ALEKSANDRA ZZMO
4 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Szkolna 1 44-300 Wodzisław Śl. 16 DRABINIOK IWONA 844U
17 BRZEZINKA MARTYNA ZXJF
5 Zespół Szkół Mechaniczno - Elektrycznych Plac Jana III Sobieskiego 1 41-902 Bytom 18 MACIEJ ZAWISTOWSKI QB54
        
DĘBICA
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Hoffmanowej 13 35-016 Rzeszów 1 KARNAS ANNA 875B
2 WRÓBEL NATALIA 9K9Z
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Ogrodowa 20 39-200 Dębica 3 MACIEJEWSKA MIROSŁAWA N5XW
4 LIPA MONIKA 56TY
5 WOLAK KINGA AOLV
6 KUJAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 63XO
7 KOS ANGELIKA FASD
3 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Warszawska 1 39-300 Mielec 8 ROGALA ADRIAN B7QV
9 ŁACHUT MAGDALENA 43RD
10 SZELIGA ANETA BAWH
11 POPERA ALEKSANDRA YE6J
        
GDAŃSK
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Techniczno - Informatycznych ul. Rycerska 2 82 - 300 Elbląg 1 PODGÓRSKI SZYMON ZZ3S
2 BUCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF A40Z
2 Zespół Szkół Samochodowych ul. Elbląska 54/64 80-724 Gdańsk 3 KNIZICKI MICHAŁ CCXD
4 GRUNWALD ARKADIUSZ 6V15
5 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ E6IE
6 LESZKA DAMIAN KIU8
        
KARTUZY
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno – Usługowych ul. Derdowskiego 3 77-100 Bytów 1 ZINKO ROKSANA  YQOF
2 WĘSIERSKI WITOLD A75I
3 PUPKA LIPIŃSKI KEWIN AB34
2 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych i Ogólnokształcących ul. Wzgórze Wolności 3 83-300 Kartuzy 4 GRUDNOWSKA PAULINA F702
5 BOJANOWSKA ANETA 9X74
6 ARNATOWSKA OLIWIA 4WED
7 KAMIŃSKI MACIEJ 9YES
8 LUBOCKA DARIA A1LR
9 WARKUSZ ALEKSANDRA A392
10 CZAJA EDYTA FHI5
11 BYCZKOWSKA TERESA K37N
12 BENKOWSKA KINGA N2M1
13 SERKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ J5S8
14 WICZLING BARTŁOMIEJ K89Q
15 BUCIOR SZYMON 1NR0
        
KOSZALIN
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. W. Andersa 30 75-626 Koszalin 1 SIECZKA MARIUSZ LR5I
2 ZAWALICH IWONA 7Y67
3 JĘDRZEJEWSKA NATALIA MEL1
4 ŻMUDZIŃSKI RADOSŁAW MJ39
        
KUTNO
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Nr 3 ul. T. Kościuszki 24 99-300 Kutno 1 RADKE KLAUDIA YU7S
2 SOBCZAK ADRIAN 9LO3
3 KASZYŃSKA DOMINIKA LK87
2 Zespół Szkół Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego ul. Wodna 1 62-500 Konin 4 KOZŁOWSKA EWA S2BC
5 STOLARSKI KEWIN GF23
        
LUBLIN
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. Podwale 11 20-117 Lublin 1 ANTOŃCZAK DAWID F2VY
 2 PATRYK WIKIRA UH65
3 APOSTEL PIOTR GB4R
4 RUDNIK SEBASTIAN 3VV4
5 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ A3B0
6 WIECZOREK KRYSTIAN W43Q
       
NOWY SĄCZ
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Nr 1 ul. Kapucyńska 2 31-113 Kraków 1 KOTARBA PIOTR 8WE4
2 POZNAŃSKA OLIWIA 875T
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Grodzka 34 33-300 Nowy Sącz 3 STYPUŁA MARTA 936Y
4 GROŃ KATARZYNA L59T
5 CITAK PATRYCJA LFRB
6 GROŃ URSZULA O12G
7 PORĘBSKA MAŁGORZATA 8Z9U
8 JANÓR WIOLETTA F12C
9 ADAMCZYK SABINA 77YT
10 MASTALSKA MAŁGORZATA A17O
        
NOWY TOMYŚL
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Poniatowskiego 2 64-100 Leszno 1 WAWRZYNIAK KAMIL P28C
2 TYCNER ŁUKASZ P4PC
3 THIEL KLAUDIA P61C
4 BIERNAT WIKTORIA R8T8
2 Zespół Szkół Nr 2 ul. E. Sczanieckiej 1 64-300 Nowy Tomyśl 5 PIOSIK ALICJA Q4BW
6 WESELSKI MATEUSZ QYLL
7 HALASZ MIKOŁAJ R65P
8 FELIŃSKI SZYMON OGIC
9 BĄK JAKUB Q5CT
10 KOLECKI WOJCIECH 1A2D
11 SZOFER TOMASZ 2CV6
12 BEYER DOMINIKA 6YU9
        
PIŁA
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Sikorskiego 18a 64-920 Piła 1 KUSKE ALICJA  4NQ0
2 RYMARKIEWICZ MAREK 078Q
2 Zespół Szkół ul. ks. Szymańskiego 5 64-600 Oborniki 3 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ 5RDD
4 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ NH4R
5 ŻYŁA SZYMON HG56
        
RADOM
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Gastronomicznych ul. Konopnickiej 3 05-400 Otwock 1 SZCZEPAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA 89NG
2 DREWICZ EWELINA YT5G
2 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych Nr 1 ul. Kossaka 1a 26-300 Opoczno 3 WYCHOWAŁEK JACEK WQS3
4 MADEJ MACIEJ JJ7T
5 WÓJCIK EWELINA DR7V
6 BRZEZKI WOJCIECH Q5CT
7 CIOŁKIEWICZ ANNA SD4A
8 PALUS IZABELA REQ3
9 MILCZARCZYK WERONIKA RT5Y
3 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Wernera 22 26-600 Radom 10 MIŚTAL BARTŁOMIEJ DA2X
4 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 2 ul. Św. Antoniego 57/61 97 – 200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 11   C955
 
SYGITOWICZ EDYTA
5 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Powstańców Warszawy 11 26-110 Skarżysko - Kamienna 12 OSTROWSKA ANNA A4N8
13 KABAŁA DAWID JU70
        
SZCZECIN
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Technikum Informatyczne SCI ul. Mazowiecka 13 70-526 Szczecin 1 ROGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF SAIX
2 KASPRZAK MICHAŁ XXSD
3 JAWORSKI MACIEJ TXY7
4 MILEWSKI BARTOSZ GFX5
        
WIELUŃ
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp. nazwisko i imię kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych ul. Przedborska 39/41 97-500 Radomsko 1 BATOR HONORATA PPO9
2 MARCZAK GABRIEL PR45
3 PAWŁOWSKI HUBERT O34N
2 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. Wojska Polskiego 32 98-300 Wieluń 4 KUŹNIK WIKTORIA JJ43
5 WLAZŁA SANDRA KK73
6 PAKUŁA KRZYSZTOF NL50
3 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych nr 5 ul. Leoparda 12/14 97-300 Piotrków Trybynalski 7 DYBAŁA BARTOSZ MU98
8 SZTANDERA DAWID JUV4
9 BOKSA TOMASZ K91Z
        
WROCŁAW 
lp. szkoła adres kod pocztowy lp.   kod
1 Zespół Szkół Ekonomiczno - Administracyjnych ul. Worcella 3 50-448 Wrocław 1 PATEREK KAMILA T2ZQ
2 CULIC ANNA TDSW
3 SĘKALSKI WOJCIECH V9O2
2 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Ul. Drukarska 50 53-312 Wrocław 4 GODYLA KACPER AW23
5 PAŁKA PRZEMYSŁAW R56Y
6 TARNOWSKI BARTOSZ 7MQ0
3 Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe ul. Braniborska 57 53-680 Wrocław 7 WALKOWICZ KAMIL 4E3W
8 BULATOVIC NIKOLA GT65
9 LI SAMUEL X625
10 BANAT KAROL VO3X
11 ZAWALSKI PIOTR VRTY
4 Zespół Szkół ul. Trzebnicka 4 56-300 Milicz 12 WYBIERAŁA KATARZYNA X7HP
13 SMYKOWSKI PATRYK W4GG
5 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 ul. Gen. Sikorskiego 9 63-500 Ostrzeszów 14 KUSZA ALEKSANDRA M2HF
15 NIERUCHALSKA WIOLETTA B4GS
16 KŁOBUSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA J8HY
17 KWAŚNY FILIP C4UR
18 TYC SZYMON G8PD
6 Zespół Szkół  ul. Kolonialna 13 59-140 Chocianów 19 GRYNIUK MACIEJ 66T5
20 PYRCZ MICHAŁ NGF5
21 RÓG DOMINIK A3V5
7  Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących i Zawodowych ul. Komuny Paryskiej 6 59-700 Bolesławiec 22 KAROLCZYK ALEKSANDRA C5HU
23 DOMAŃSKA ANITA U8MO
24 DZEDZEJ KLAUDIA 1WM8
25 STROJEK KATARZYNA 5DC8
26 GRABOWSKA ROKSANA Y6W1